Academic year | 2023 / 2024 |
---|---|
Degree programme | Bachelor'S Degree in Environmental Science |
Academic year | Second |
Semester | First |
Course type | Core course |
University center | Facultad de Ciencias |
Department | Departamento de Ecología | Course guide |
University teaching staff
Theory group
- Javier Martínez López Group B
- Francisco Javier Ocaña Calahorro Group B
- Félix Picazo Mota Group B
- María Inmaculada de Vicente Álvarez de Manzaneda Group A
Laboratory group
- María Inmaculada Álvarez-Manzaneda Salcedo Groups 1 y 2
- Miriam García Alguacil Groups 3 y 6
- Rodrigo Javier Gonçalves Groups 5 y 6
- Alexandro Bitol Leverkus Group 7
- Joana Maria Llodra Llabres Groups 3, 4 y 8
- Silke Martínez Moreno Groups 1, 2, 6 y 7
- Francisco Javier Ocaña Calahorro Group 3
- Ignacio Fernando Peralta Maraver Groups 4, 5 y 8
- Nuria Patricia Pistón Caballero Group 6
- Eloisa Ramos Rodríguez Group 2
- Eva Rodríguez Velasco Groups 4, 5, 7 y 8
- María Inmaculada de Vicente Álvarez de Manzaneda Group 1
Horario
Day
Hour
|
Monday
L
|
Tuesday
M
|
Wednesday
X
|
Thursday
J
|
Friday
V
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 | |||||
8:00 | |||||
9:00 |
Group: 5
Classroom: EC2
Start date: 09/10/2023
End date: 13/10/2023
Timetable: From 09:00 to 11:00
|
Group: 7
Classroom: EC2
Start date: 09/10/2023
End date: 13/10/2023
Timetable: From 09:00 to 11:00
|
|||
10:00 |
Group: 5
Classroom: EC1
Start date: 16/10/2023
End date: 20/10/2023
Timetable: From 10:00 to 12:00
Group: 5
Classroom: 07
Start date: 23/10/2023
End date: 27/10/2023
Timetable: From 10:00 to 12:00
Group: 5
Classroom: 07
Start date: 06/11/2023
End date: 10/11/2023
Timetable: From 10:00 to 12:00
Group: 5
Classroom: EC1
Start date: 30/10/2023
End date: 03/11/2023
Timetable: From 10:00 to 12:00
|
Group: 7
Classroom: OS
Start date: 23/10/2023
End date: 27/10/2023
Timetable: From 10:00 to 12:00
Group: 7
Classroom: EC1
Start date: 30/10/2023
End date: 03/11/2023
Timetable: From 10:00 to 12:00
Group: 7
Classroom: 07
Start date: 06/11/2023
End date: 10/11/2023
Timetable: From 10:00 to 12:00
Group: 7
Classroom: EC1
Start date: 16/10/2023
End date: 20/10/2023
Timetable: From 10:00 to 12:00
|
|||
11:00 |
Group: 6
Classroom: EC2
Start date: 09/10/2023
End date: 13/10/2023
Timetable: From 11:00 to 13:00
|
Group: 8
Classroom: EC2
Start date: 09/10/2023
End date: 13/10/2023
Timetable: From 11:00 to 13:00
|
|||
12:00 |
Group: 6
Classroom: 07
Start date: 23/10/2023
End date: 27/10/2023
Timetable: From 12:00 to 14:00
Group: 6
Classroom: 07
Start date: 06/11/2023
End date: 10/11/2023
Timetable: From 12:00 to 14:00
Group: 6
Classroom: EC1
Start date: 30/10/2023
End date: 03/11/2023
Timetable: From 12:00 to 14:00
Group: 6
Classroom: EC1
Start date: 16/10/2023
End date: 20/10/2023
Timetable: From 12:00 to 14:00
|
Group: 8
Classroom: EC1
Start date: 30/10/2023
End date: 03/11/2023
Timetable: From 12:00 to 14:00
Group: 8
Classroom: 07
Start date: 06/11/2023
End date: 10/11/2023
Timetable: From 12:00 to 14:00
Group: 8
Classroom: OS
Start date: 23/10/2023
End date: 27/10/2023
Timetable: From 12:00 to 14:00
|
|||
13:00 |
Group: A
Classroom: C01
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 13:00 to 14:00
|
Group: A
Classroom: C01
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 13:00 to 14:00
|
Group: A
Classroom: C01
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 13:00 to 14:00
|
Group: A
Classroom: C01
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 13:00 to 14:00
|
|
14:00 | |||||
15:00 | |||||
16:00 |
Group: B
Classroom: C01
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 16:00 to 17:00
Group: 1
Classroom: EC2
Start date: 09/10/2023
End date: 13/10/2023
Timetable: From 16:00 to 18:00
Group: 1
Classroom: EC1
Start date: 30/10/2023
End date: 03/11/2023
Timetable: From 16:00 to 18:00
Group: 1
Classroom: EC1
Start date: 16/10/2023
End date: 20/10/2023
Timetable: From 16:00 to 18:00
Group: 1
Classroom: 07
Start date: 06/11/2023
End date: 10/11/2023
Timetable: From 16:00 to 18:00
Group: 1
Classroom: 07
Start date: 23/10/2023
End date: 27/10/2023
Timetable: From 16:00 to 18:00
|
Group: B
Classroom: C01
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 16:00 to 17:00
|
Group: B
Classroom: C01
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 16:00 to 17:00
|
Group: B
Classroom: C01
Start date: 11/09/2023
End date: 22/12/2023
Timetable: From 16:00 to 17:00
|
|
17:00 |
Group: 3
Classroom: OS
Start date: 23/10/2023
End date: 27/10/2023
Timetable: From 17:00 to 19:00
Group: 3
Classroom: EC2
Start date: 09/10/2023
End date: 13/10/2023
Timetable: From 17:00 to 19:00
Group: 3
Classroom: EC1
Start date: 30/10/2023
End date: 03/11/2023
Timetable: From 17:00 to 19:00
Group: 3
Classroom: EC1
Start date: 16/10/2023
End date: 20/10/2023
Timetable: From 17:00 to 19:00
Group: 3
Classroom: 07
Start date: 06/11/2023
End date: 10/11/2023
Timetable: From 17:00 to 19:00
|
||||
18:00 |
Group: 2
Classroom: 07
Start date: 23/10/2023
End date: 27/10/2023
Timetable: From 18:00 to 20:00
Group: 2
Classroom: EC1
Start date: 16/10/2023
End date: 20/10/2023
Timetable: From 18:00 to 20:00
Group: 2
Classroom: 07
Start date: 06/11/2023
End date: 10/11/2023
Timetable: From 18:00 to 20:00
Group: 2
Classroom: EC1
Start date: 30/10/2023
End date: 03/11/2023
Timetable: From 18:00 to 20:00
Group: 2
Classroom: EC2
Start date: 09/10/2023
End date: 13/10/2023
Timetable: From 18:00 to 20:00
|
||||
19:00 |
Group: 4
Classroom: EC1
Start date: 30/10/2023
End date: 03/11/2023
Timetable: From 19:00 to 21:00
Group: 4
Classroom: EC2
Start date: 09/10/2023
End date: 13/10/2023
Timetable: From 19:00 to 21:00
Group: 4
Classroom: 07
Start date: 06/11/2023
End date: 10/11/2023
Timetable: From 19:00 to 21:00
Group: 4
Classroom: EC1
Start date: 16/10/2023
End date: 20/10/2023
Timetable: From 19:00 to 21:00
Group: 4
Classroom: OS
Start date: 23/10/2023
End date: 27/10/2023
Timetable: From 19:00 to 21:00
|
||||
20:00 | |||||
21:00 | |||||
22:00 |